Drużyny
SENIORZY (od rocznika 2007)
Trener: Krzysztof Pastuszko 508-646-932
II Trener: Marcin Stankiewicz
Treningi:
-poniedziałek 19:30-21:00 ul.Borków 18 BOCZNE
-wtorek 20:00-21:30 ul.Halna 20
-czwartek 20:00-21:30 ul.Łasaka 44
Trening bramkarski: Piątek 17:00-18:00 ul.Borków 18 BOCZNE
2009 i 2010
Trener: Łukasz Borkowski 572-728-945
II Trener: Bartosz Biedrzycki
Treningi:
-wtorek 17:30-19:00 ul.Borków 18 BOCZNE
-środa 19:00-20:30 ul.Trakt Lubelski 67
-piątek 17:30-19:00 ul.Wichrowa 4
Trening bramkarski: Czwartek 17:30-18:30 ul.Borków 18
2011
Trener: Piotr Głazowski 606-761-997
II Trener: Tadeusz Bojemski
Treningi:
-wtorek 19:00-20:30 ul.Borków 18 BOCZNE
-środa 18:30-20:00 ul.Wichrowa 4
-piątek 19:00-20:30 ul.Trakt Lubelski 67
Trening bramkarski: Wtorek 19:15-20:15 ul.Borków 18 BOCZNE
2012
Trener: Krzysztof Pastuszko 508-646-932
II Trener: Aleks Witkowski, Marcin Stankiewicz
Treningi:
GRUPA NIEBIESKA
-poniedziałek 17:30-19:00 ul.Borków 18 BOCZNE
-wtorek 17:30-19:00 ul.Wichrowa 4
-czwartek 17:30-19:00 ul.Przygodna 2
GRUPA ŻÓŁTA
-poniedziałek 18:30-20:00 ul.Halna 20
-wtorek 17:30-19:00 ul.Wichrowa 4
-piątek 19:00-20:30 ul.Przygodna 2
Trening bramkarski: Poniedziałek 17:00-18:00 ul.Borków 18 BOCZNE
2013
Trener: Mateusz Kieloch 663-535-116
II Trener: Marcin Szabat
Treningi:
GRUPA NIEBIESKA
-poniedziałek 18:30-20:00 ul.Halna 20
-wtorek 17:30-19:00 ul.Przygodna 2
-czwartek 19:00-20:30 ul.Przygodna 2
GRUPA ŻÓŁTA
-poniedziałek 18:30-20:00 ul.Halna 20
-wtorek 19:00-20:30 ul.Przygodna 2
-piątek 19:00-20:30 ul.Przygodna 2
Trening bramkarski: Piątek 17:00-18:00 ul.Borków 18 BOCZNE
2014
Trener: Karol Lepianka 533-455-776
II Trener: Oskar Murawski
Treningi:
-poniedziałek 19:00-20:30 ul.Trakt Lubelski 67
-środa 19:00-20:30 ul.Borków 18
-czwartek 17:30-19:00 ul.Trakt Lubelski 67
Trening bramkarski: Środa 19:00-20:00 ul.Borków 18 BOCZNE
2015
Trener: Adam Czystaw 794-400-684
II Trener: Bartek Nanasik
Treningi:
-poniedziałek 19:00-20:30 ul.Przygodna 2
-środa 19:00-20:30 ul.Przygodna 2 SALKA
-piątek 17:30-19:00 ul.Przygodna 2
Trening bramkarski: Środa 18:00-19:00 ul.Borków 18 BOCZNE
2016
Trener: Bartosz Biedrzycki 508-875-423
Trener: Rafał Jarosiewicz
Treningi:
GRUPA NIEBIESKA
-poniedziałek 17:30-19:00 ul.Przygodna 2 BOISKO
-środa 17:15-18:30 ul.Wichrowa 4
-czwartek 19:15-20:30 ul.Trakt Lubelski 67 HALA
GRUPA ŻÓŁTA
-poniedziałek 19:00-20:30 ul.Przygodna 2 SALKA
-środa 17:15-18:30 ul.Wichrowa 4
-czwartek 18:00-19:15 ul.Trakt Lubelski 67 HALA
Trening bramkarski: Środa 17:00-18:00 ul.Borków 18 BOCZNE
2017
Trener: Oskar Murawski 792-692-370
Trener: Adam Czystaw
Treningi:
-poniedziałek 17:30-18:45 ul.Trakt Lubelski 67
-środa 17:30-18:45 ul.Trakt Lubelski 67
Piłkarskie Przedszkolaki 2018 i 2019
Trener: Marcin Szabat 505-037-925
II Trener: Aleks Witkowski
Treningi:
2018
-środa 18:15-19:15 ul.Przygodna 2
-piątek 18:15-19:15 ul.Przygodna 2
2019
-środa 17:30-18:15 ul.Przygodna 2
-piątek 17:30-18:15 ul.Przygodna 2